You are not logged in.

momax

Trainee

  • "momax" started this thread

Posts: 48

Activitypoints: 450

Date of registration: Feb 25th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 19 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 21,733

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 22,851

Thanks: 17 / 13

  • Send private message

21

Monday, January 7th 2019, 4:45pm

OK, Danke ich warte.

1 registered user thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

terrajoe (07.01.2019)

momax

Trainee

  • "momax" started this thread

Posts: 48

Activitypoints: 450

Date of registration: Feb 25th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 19 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 21,733

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 22,851

Thanks: 17 / 13

  • Send private message

22

Wednesday, February 6th 2019, 8:21am

HBBTV geht nun mit 6.2, Danke!

2 registered users thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

delfi (06.02.2019), terrajoe (06.02.2019)

delfi

PurE2-Teamleiter

Posts: 855

Activitypoints: 10,335

Date of registration: Mar 14th 2013

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 40 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,933,661

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 2,111,327

Thanks: 796 / 394

  • Send private message

23

Wednesday, February 6th 2019, 1:08pm

Nice!

weyel2000

Beginner

Posts: 8

Activitypoints: 85

Date of registration: Nov 23rd 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 14 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 4,376

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 5,517

Thanks: 2 / 4

  • Send private message

24

Thursday, February 7th 2019, 6:23pm

Könnt ihr auch sagen, für welche Boxen HBBTV geht?
Bei meiner X2 HD funktionierts nach wie vor nicht.

atari

Moderator

  • "atari" is male

Posts: 206

Activitypoints: 2,410

Date of registration: Oct 27th 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 26 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 118,244

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 125,609

Thanks: 127 / 135

  • Send private message

25

Friday, February 8th 2019, 1:33am

Auf Mutant / AX HD51 auf jeden Fall Image 6.2
best regards,



i like PurE2 much more


gorski

PurE2-Supporter

  • "gorski" is male

Posts: 347

Activitypoints: 3,855

Date of registration: Aug 12th 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 29 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 225,464

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 242,754

Thanks: 250 / 132

  • Send private message

26

Friday, February 8th 2019, 3:16am

Today's quick test: ARTE didn't work in Zgemma H9S (no image) but it did in H7...
http://www.english.upenn.edu/~mgamer/Etexts/kant.html - I. Kant, "Political writings" (1784), the jolly text on Enlightenment, at the basis of Modernity...

svdoldie

Beginner

  • "svdoldie" is male

Posts: 9

Activitypoints: 75

Date of registration: Oct 18th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 11 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,958

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 2,074

Thanks: 0 / 5

  • Send private message

27

Friday, February 8th 2019, 6:59am

Auf dem Quad 4k geht es auch $%&/

weyel2000

Beginner

Posts: 8

Activitypoints: 85

Date of registration: Nov 23rd 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 14 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 4,376

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 5,517

Thanks: 2 / 4

  • Send private message

28

Saturday, February 9th 2019, 4:14pm

dann scheint es nur für die 4k-Boxen zu funktionieren.
Bei mir scheitert schon die Installation des Plugins. Danach geht nichts mehr, nur komplette Neuinstallation.

momax

Trainee

  • "momax" started this thread

Posts: 48

Activitypoints: 450

Date of registration: Feb 25th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 19 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 21,733

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 22,851

Thanks: 17 / 13

  • Send private message

29

Friday, February 15th 2019, 10:47am

Hallo, geht auch auf 6.3 , Überhaupt habe alles Durchprobiert, Tolles Images!!!!

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "momax" (Feb 15th 2019, 10:47am)


2 registered users thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

terrajoe (15.02.2019), atari (15.02.2019)

svdoldie

Beginner

  • "svdoldie" is male

Posts: 9

Activitypoints: 75

Date of registration: Oct 18th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 11 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,958

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 2,074

Thanks: 0 / 5

  • Send private message

30

Friday, February 15th 2019, 5:09pm

Wieso 6.3?
:EVC471~119:

momax

Trainee

  • "momax" started this thread

Posts: 48

Activitypoints: 450

Date of registration: Feb 25th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 19 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 21,733

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 22,851

Thanks: 17 / 13

  • Send private message

31

Friday, February 15th 2019, 5:17pm

6.2 dann Online auf 6.3 Flashen, weiß aber nicht ob das für alle Boxen geht.

jack1.9

Ich war es nicht !

  • "jack1.9" is male

Posts: 11,172

Activitypoints: 90,970

Date of registration: Jul 22nd 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 56 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 27,890,850

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 30,430,899

Thanks: 2532 / 1258

  • Send private message

32

Friday, February 15th 2019, 6:22pm

das geht nur bei einigen geräten wir haben noch nicht alle 6.3 freigegeben und bevor nicht ein paar Test gelaufen sind fehlen halt einige :4_small16:
Nur wer über seinen Schatten springt wird in der Sonne landen !!!

svdoldie

Beginner

  • "svdoldie" is male

Posts: 9

Activitypoints: 75

Date of registration: Oct 18th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 11 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,958

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 2,074

Thanks: 0 / 5

  • Send private message

33

Saturday, February 16th 2019, 7:18am

Wo sind die denn zu finden? Ich habe einen GB Quad 4k.
Vielleicht es der ja dabei :EVD335~121:

momax

Trainee

  • "momax" started this thread

Posts: 48

Activitypoints: 450

Date of registration: Feb 25th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 19 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 21,733

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 22,851

Thanks: 17 / 13

  • Send private message

34

Saturday, February 16th 2019, 9:58am

Software, Flash On The Fly, Grün Online und dann Switch to 6.3, wenn nicht 6.3 da ist,auf Blau, wirds wohl noch nicht gehen.

1 registered user thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

svdoldie (16.02.2019)

svdoldie

Beginner

  • "svdoldie" is male

Posts: 9

Activitypoints: 75

Date of registration: Oct 18th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 11 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,958

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 2,074

Thanks: 0 / 5

  • Send private message

35

Saturday, February 16th 2019, 10:46am

Danke für die Info :EV012E~133:
läuft auch bei mir mit der 6.3 $%&/

Franc

PurE2-Teamleiter

Posts: 316

Activitypoints: 4,550

Date of registration: Mar 31st 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 30 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 247,605

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 300,073

Thanks: 424 / 149

  • Send private message

36

Saturday, February 16th 2019, 12:01pm

6.3 is not a stable image, yet. And no official support , yet. :)

momax

Trainee

  • "momax" started this thread

Posts: 48

Activitypoints: 450

Date of registration: Feb 25th 2018

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 19 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 21,733

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 22,851

Thanks: 17 / 13

  • Send private message

37

Thursday, February 28th 2019, 9:59am

Hallo, ich nutze 6.3, geht eigentlich ganz gut, sogar der HBBTV Player , Tolle Sache. Der HBBTV Player geht wohl bei 6.2 nicht. Ich habe gerade gesehen das Porn FNC. weder bei 6.2 noch 3 geht, führt zum Dauerspinner.

Similar threads