You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to HDSC-Board Home of Pur-E2 Image . If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

goncalves

Intermediate

  • "goncalves" is male
  • "goncalves" started this thread

Posts: 7

Activitypoints: 55

Date of registration: Mar 11th 2019

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 9 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 905

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,000

Thanks: 2 / 0

  • Send private message

1

Monday, March 11th 2019, 2:26pm

HBBTV rote Tate

So nun wie schon angekündigt meine erste Frage. Kann man bei Eurem Image das HBBTV über die rote Taste aufrufen bzw. die Taste so belegen? Ich kenne das von anderen Images.
Hab die Version 6.2 auf einem AX HD51.

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "goncalves" (Mar 11th 2019, 2:26pm)


terrajoe

zertifizierter E2-Zerwühler

Posts: 585

Activitypoints: 9,830

Date of registration: Jul 25th 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 39 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,491,048

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,757,916

Thanks: 289 / 1080

  • Send private message

2

Monday, March 11th 2019, 3:51pm

sollte gehen. Im 6.3er geht es nicht, genauso wenig Kodi. Da müssen die Treiber angepasst werden.

Terra

goncalves

Intermediate

  • "goncalves" is male
  • "goncalves" started this thread

Posts: 7

Activitypoints: 55

Date of registration: Mar 11th 2019

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 9 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 905

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,000

Thanks: 2 / 0

  • Send private message

3

Monday, March 11th 2019, 5:12pm

Wie genau kann ich es denn machen? Hab leider keinen Weg gefunden.

terrajoe

zertifizierter E2-Zerwühler

Posts: 585

Activitypoints: 9,830

Date of registration: Jul 25th 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 39 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,491,048

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,757,916

Thanks: 289 / 1080

  • Send private message

4

Monday, March 11th 2019, 5:21pm

Hast du HBBTV installiert?

goncalves

Intermediate

  • "goncalves" is male
  • "goncalves" started this thread

Posts: 7

Activitypoints: 55

Date of registration: Mar 11th 2019

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 9 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 905

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,000

Thanks: 2 / 0

  • Send private message

5

Monday, March 11th 2019, 6:31pm

Ja hab ich. Und den Player.

terrajoe

zertifizierter E2-Zerwühler

Posts: 585

Activitypoints: 9,830

Date of registration: Jul 25th 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 39 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,491,048

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,757,916

Thanks: 289 / 1080

  • Send private message

6

Monday, March 11th 2019, 6:52pm

Hab das gerade auf meiner Mutant51 getestet. Ich habe hbbtvplayer und hbbtv-qt installiert und anschließend einen Neustart gemacht. Auf lang rot kommt das hbbtv.

GrußTerra

goncalves

Intermediate

  • "goncalves" is male
  • "goncalves" started this thread

Posts: 7

Activitypoints: 55

Date of registration: Mar 11th 2019

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 9 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 905

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,000

Thanks: 2 / 0

  • Send private message

7

Monday, March 11th 2019, 7:35pm

Hab es gerade so gemacht wie du es beschrieben hast. Sowohl bei kurzem als auch bei langem drücken kommt der EPG Guide. Der Player ist jetzt unter PurE2 Erweiterungen.

terrajoe

zertifizierter E2-Zerwühler

Posts: 585

Activitypoints: 9,830

Date of registration: Jul 25th 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 39 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,491,048

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,757,916

Thanks: 289 / 1080

  • Send private message

8

Monday, March 11th 2019, 7:52pm

Strange! Nen Sender mit hbbtv hast aber gewählt?

terrajoe

zertifizierter E2-Zerwühler

Posts: 585

Activitypoints: 9,830

Date of registration: Jul 25th 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 39 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,491,048

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,757,916

Thanks: 289 / 1080

  • Send private message

9

Monday, March 11th 2019, 7:52pm

Kannst du mal direkt mitloggen?

goncalves

Intermediate

  • "goncalves" is male
  • "goncalves" started this thread

Posts: 7

Activitypoints: 55

Date of registration: Mar 11th 2019

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 9 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 905

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,000

Thanks: 2 / 0

  • Send private message

10

Monday, March 11th 2019, 8:04pm

Ja nach Neustart bei ARD ausprobiert. Was meinst du mit "mitloggen"? Sorry.

Franc

PurE2-Teamleiter

Posts: 341

Activitypoints: 4,945

Date of registration: Mar 31st 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 30 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 286,033

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 300,073

Thanks: 469 / 155

  • Send private message

11

Monday, March 11th 2019, 9:16pm

Ja hab ich. Und den Player.
I do not have 51 box, but i supposed hbbtv is on QT platform.
Did you installed hbbtv-qt from feed?

goncalves

Intermediate

  • "goncalves" is male
  • "goncalves" started this thread

Posts: 7

Activitypoints: 55

Date of registration: Mar 11th 2019

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 9 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 905

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,000

Thanks: 2 / 0

  • Send private message

12

Tuesday, March 12th 2019, 9:06am

So ich habe den Fehler gefunden. Ich habe eine Universal-Fernbedienung. Und das Kopieren des roten Knopfes mit langem drücken ist nicht möglich. Mit der Originalfernbedienung der AX HD51 geht es.
Sorry, mein Fehler. Aber danke für Eure Hilfe.

1 registered user thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

terrajoe (12.03.2019)

terrajoe

zertifizierter E2-Zerwühler

Posts: 585

Activitypoints: 9,830

Date of registration: Jul 25th 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 39 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 1,491,048

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 1,757,916

Thanks: 289 / 1080

  • Send private message

13

Tuesday, March 12th 2019, 10:47am

Gerne! Kein Problem, denn dafür ist auch ein Forum da. $%&/

Liebe Grüße

Terra

Similar threads