You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to HDSC-Board Home of Pur-E2 Image . If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

Szuerus

Intermediate

  • "Szuerus" is male
  • "Szuerus" started this thread

Posts: 22

Activitypoints: 340

Date of registration: Oct 9th 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 18 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 14,210

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 17,484

Thanks: 3 / 33

  • Send private message

1

Wednesday, February 6th 2019, 6:18pm

Sendername in der Senderliste?

Hallo ist es möglich den Sendername in der Senderliste Anzeigen zu lassen?

jack1.9

Ich war es nicht !

  • "jack1.9" is male

Posts: 11,282

Activitypoints: 92,345

Date of registration: Jul 22nd 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 56 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 28,775,341

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 30,430,899

Thanks: 2608 / 1302

  • Send private message

2

Wednesday, February 6th 2019, 6:37pm

Verstehe gerade nicht was genau du meinst
Nur wer über seinen Schatten springt wird in der Sonne landen !!!

Szuerus

Intermediate

  • "Szuerus" is male
  • "Szuerus" started this thread

Posts: 22

Activitypoints: 340

Date of registration: Oct 9th 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 18 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 14,210

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 17,484

Thanks: 3 / 33

  • Send private message

3

Wednesday, February 6th 2019, 9:53pm

In der Kanaöliste werden nur die Picon's angezeigt, dahinter stehen aber keine Sendernamen.
Szuerus has attached the following file:

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "Szuerus" (Feb 7th 2019, 8:24am)


jack1.9

Ich war es nicht !

  • "jack1.9" is male

Posts: 11,282

Activitypoints: 92,345

Date of registration: Jul 22nd 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 56 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 28,775,341

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 30,430,899

Thanks: 2608 / 1302

  • Send private message

4

Thursday, February 7th 2019, 7:51am

Du kannst in der Liste wählen zwischen Picons oder Schrift . Liste öffnen unter Einstellungen Picons ausschalten dann kommt die schrift nach gui Neustart
Nur wer über seinen Schatten springt wird in der Sonne landen !!!

1 registered user thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

Szuerus (07.02.2019)

Szuerus

Intermediate

  • "Szuerus" is male
  • "Szuerus" started this thread

Posts: 22

Activitypoints: 340

Date of registration: Oct 9th 2017

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 18 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 14,210

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 17,484

Thanks: 3 / 33

  • Send private message

5

Thursday, February 7th 2019, 8:22am

Genau das meinte ich, gibt es keine Möglichkeit beides anzeigen zu lassen?

jack1.9

Ich war es nicht !

  • "jack1.9" is male

Posts: 11,282

Activitypoints: 92,345

Date of registration: Jul 22nd 2012

net.hawkes.userlevel.level 56 [?]

net.hawkes.userlevel.experience 28,775,341

net.hawkes.userlevel.nextlevel 30,430,899

Thanks: 2608 / 1302

  • Send private message

6

Thursday, February 7th 2019, 9:21am

Nein das ist in der selben Liste nicht möglich das picon ersetzt die Schrift oder umgekehrt . Aber wenn du schaust ist das Picon trotzdem immer auf der Seite beim öffnen der Liste nicht in der Liste sondern auf dem header oder Footer des geöffneten Vorschau bild
Nur wer über seinen Schatten springt wird in der Sonne landen !!!

1 registered user thanked already.

Users who thanked for this post:

Szuerus (07.02.2019)